Séminaires

novembre 2023

30
  • Camilo SANABRIA MALAGON
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15 - 17:15
Géométrie analytique

décembre 2023

01
  • Paul Rochet
ENSAI - Campus de Ker Lann Bruz
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
04
  • Carlos Matheus Santos
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique
07
  • Samir BEDROUNI
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
14:30 - 15:30
Géométrie analytique
07
  • Luc PIRIO
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15 - 17:15
Géométrie analytique
08
  • Angelina Roche
Salle N104 - campus de Villejean Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
08
  • Sabrina Kunzweiler
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Cryptographie
11
  • Anton Zorich
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique
14
  • Emmanuel OPSHTEIN
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15 - 17:15
Géométrie analytique
15
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
15
  • Julien Devevey
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Cryptographie
21
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
09:00 - 17:00
Géométrie analytique

janvier 2024

08
  • Or Landesberg
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique
11
  • Melvin YEUNG
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15
Géométrie analytique
12
  • Arya Akhavan
ENSAI - Campus de Ker Lann Bruz
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
12
  • David Lubicz
Salle Guernesey - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Cryptographie
22
  • Claire Burrin
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique
26
Salle N104 - campus de Villejean Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
29
  • Adrien Boulanger
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique

février 2024

01
  • Emmanuel PAUL
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15 - 17:15
Géométrie analytique
02
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
05
  • Martin Mion-Mouton
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique
Du 08 au 09
Quimper - Quimper
09:30 - 16:00
Géométrie analytique
09
  • Marion Naveau
Agrocampus Ouest - Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
12
  • Amandine Escalier
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique
15
  • Yohann GENZMER
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15 - 17:15
Géométrie analytique
16
Amphi Bonin, INSA - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
22
  • Yohan BRUNEBARBE
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15
Géométrie analytique

mars 2024

01
  • Emilie Lebarbier
Agrocampus Ouest - Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
15
Salle N104 - campus de Villejean Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
21
  • Inder KAUR
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
16:15 - 17:15
Géométrie analytique
22
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
29
ENSAI - Campus de Ker Lann Bruz
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique

avril 2024

05
Amphi Bonin, INSA - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
12
  • Lucia Clarotto
Agrocampus Ouest - Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
15
  • Magali Jay
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
13:45 - 14:45
Théorie ergodique

mai 2024

10
Salle N104 - campus de Villejean Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
17
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
24
ENSAI - Campus de Ker Lann Bruz
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
31
Amphi Bonin, INSA - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique

juin 2024

07
  • Charlotte Baey
Agrocampus Ouest - Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
14
Salle N104 - campus de Villejean Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique
21
Amphi Lebesgue - Campus de Beaulieu Rennes
11:00 - 12:00
Statistique

juillet 2024

14
13:45
Théorie ergodique